Living Past Masters

# Name Current Address Year
1 Prakash Balasubramanian Austin, TX 2022
2 Ford Alan Meadows Austin, TX 2021
3 Edward Brian Gray Leander, TX 2020
4 Gregory Andrew Genung The Hills, TX 2019
5 John Britton Kauffman Austin, TX 2018
6 David Bradley Bourland Austin, TX 2017
7 Gerald Emmett Mann II Plaistow, NH 2016
8 James Roy Walters IV Austin, TX 2015
9 Harold Wayne Cooper Jr. Thorndale, TX 2014
10 Jonathan Edward Felger Pflugerville, TX 2013
11 Roger Holden Glick Temple, TX 2012
12 Roderick Neal Welsh Austin, TX 2011
13 Justin Harmon Yancy Austin, TX 2010
14 Miquel Liggett Marler Pflugerville, TX 2009
15 Craig Lawrence Clark West Lake Hills, TX 2008
16 Derek Leon Seal Austin, TX 2006
17 Timothy Michael Patrick Flynn Round Rock, TX 2004, 2005
18 Ivan Paul Rogers III Buda, TX 2003
19 Roger Glen Starkey Austin, TX 2002
20 Jeffry Randall Pryor Cedar Park, TX 2001
21 James Kevin Cooper Austin, TX 2000
22 Jeffrey William Bonham Austin, TX 1999
23 Fernando Albornoz Austin, TX 1998
24 Clarence Andrew Weber Wimberley, TX 1997
25 Justin Nirum Byers III Austin, TX 1996
26 George Kemper Meek Austin, TX 1995
27 John Warren Kesner Pflugerville, TX 1993
28 James Norwood Rader Austin, TX 1989
29 David Bolduc Austin, TX 1987
30 Danny Eben Tinsley Driftwood, TX 1986
31 Stephen Curtis Aaron Kyle, TX 1985
32 Clif Lee Maloney Spicewood, TX 1984
33 Richard Allen Dennis W Friendship, MD 1980
34 Robert Marshall Craig Jr. San Antonio, TX 1979
35 Thomas Eli Wiener Villanova, PA 1967
36 James Philip Mockford Jr. Austin, TX 1966

Affiliated Past Masters

# Name Address Year Lodge
1 Warren Darrel Chisum Pampa, TX 1970 Top O’Texas 1381
2 John Roger Thormahlen Dripping Springs, TX 1976 Elgin 328
3 Don R. Long Austin, TX 1978 Garden City 971
4 Brian Arthur Vance Liberty Hill, TX 2003, 2006 Austin 12
5 James Claude Yelvington III Austin, TX 2003 Parsons 222
6 Robert Ray Schier Elgin, TX 1998 Solomon 484
7 James Earl Laney Hale Center, TX 2007 Orient 905
8 Geoffrey Richard Tahuahua Austin, TX 2014 Victory 1160